Team

Ohio State Club Football

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Miami OH
5 1 0 0.833 5 2 0 0.714 2-1 3-1 157 79 L1
Ohio State
4 2 0 0.667 6 2 0 0.750 3-1 3-1 168 140 L1
Wright State
2 4 0 0.333 2 4 0 0.333 1-2 1-2 82 81 L2
Pittsburgh
1 5 0 0.167 2 5 0 0.286 2-2 0-3 68 155 W1
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Ohio State
@ E Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Pittsburgh
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
*** @ Wright State
Game Notes/Stats
George Mason
@ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
*** @ Pittsburgh
Game Notes/Stats
Miami OH
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Wright State
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
*** @ Miami OH
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
14Bardak, Adam06/19982nd / So6' 1"197WR / LBBuffalo, NYSt. Josephs Collegiate Institute
52Barron, Dylan05/19964th / Sr6' 1"210LB / OLNorth Miami, FLAlonso Tracy Mourning Senior High
3Bhargava, Ataleshvara09/19991st / Fr167LB / DBPittsford, NYSutherland
6Bowden, D'Ondrey02/19964th / Sr5' 10"167WR / DBAkron, OHGarfield
55Brown, Kody01/19954th / Sr185LB / FBAustin, TXVandegrift
67Choi, Chris05/19991st / Fr6' 3"260DT / OTWestlake, OHWestlake
43Cress, Kristopher06/19973rd / Jr5' 11"191WR / SMiddlefield, OHCardinal
Eneli, Madu03/19991st / Fr5' 9"198RB / WRHarker Heights, TXHarker Heights
7Farley, Joshua04/19954th / Sr6' 2"225MLB / FBOverland Park, KSBlue Valley Northwest
16Feng, Zhening11/19972nd / So5' 11"171DB / WRUrumqi, XinjiangBingtuan NO.2
47Fenstermaker Jr., Michael05/19973rd / Jr6' 3"200DE / TENewbury, OHNewbury
34Fowler, Brandon10/19903rd / Jr5' 11"210RB / LBWintersville, OHIndian Creek
54Gasser, Chase07/19981st / Fr6' 1"215FB / LBCreston, OHNorwayne
2Jackson, Tyler04/19955th / 5Sr5' 10"185QB / LBNorwalk, OHNorwalk
9Kahapea, Joseph04/19934th / Sr5' 10"180QB / WRHonolulu, HIHenry J Kaiser
15King, Lorenzo08/19982nd / So5' 10"170K / PPordenone, ItalyAviano Middle/
29Knippenberg, Kevin09/19963rd / Jr5' 10"175WR / SMorrow, OHLittle Miami
Koltin, Jack06/19973rd / Jr6' 2"220Winnetka, ILNew Trier Township
Loren, Mark03/19901st / Fr5' 11"180WR / SPortland, ORPortland Community College ( completion program)
76Masood, Hamzah10/19954th / Sr6' 5"291OT / SHilliard, OHHilliard Darby
33Molnar, Taylon12/19963rd / Jr6' 0"220DE / LBMarblehead, OHDanbury
8Norwood, Tavontae'06/19964th / Sr5' 9"170DB / WRcanton, OHcanton mckinley
32ONeal, Vaughn12/19936th / 5SR+6' 1"180S / WRGilbert, AZPerry
21Packer, Tyler11/19963rd / Jr6' 0"170DB / WRCameron, NCUnion Pines
18Randall, Patrick11/19936th / 5SR+5' 8"165QB / WRColumbus, OHBishop Hartley
Regalbuto, Frankie02/19973rd / Jr5' 11"180Moreland Hills, OHOrange
Root, Conor05/19991st / Fr6' 2"245Westfield, NJWestfield
Sanchez Jr, Felipe08/19924th / Sr6' 1"240Plainfield, ILPlainfield North
30Shi, Yingjie10/19981st / Fr5' 8"145Shanghai, ShanghaiShanghai Shixi
58Simko, Jeffrey09/19942nd / So5' 10"190G / DEMedina, OHMedina
64Slade, Connor05/19973rd / Jr5' 11"240DL / OLLewis Center, OHOlentangy
31St Andre, Hunter09/19981st / Fr5' 7"180RB / KSusanville, CALassen
24Stokes, Mwesi (Mo)07/19982nd / So5' 3"149RB / KEuclid, OHEuclid
27Sturdivant Jr, David (KG)10/198910th / 5SR+5' 9"225DE / OLBEvansville, INF.J. Reitz
12Tracy, Alexander12/19954th / Sr6' 2"190QB / OLBAkron, OHCoventry
17Wang, Shaoyang07/19981st / Fr5' 9"149WR / DBHefei, AnhuiHefei No.7
13White, De'Shawn01/19991st / Fr5' 9"145WR / DBCanton, OHThe Canton McKinley
23Wildman, Justin08/19972nd / So5' 10"195DE / GDelaware, OHRutherford B. Hayes
20Zemelka II, Brant08/19963rd / Jr5' 11"185DB / WRMiddlefield, OHCardinal
Team Stats
Offensive Stats
Defensive Stats
Special Team Stats
Passing Stats
Rushing Stats
Receiving Stats
Kicking Stats

Passing Stats

PlayerGames PlayedCOMPATTSCMPPCTYDSYDS/ATTTDINTLONGRATEPASS YPG
Kahapea, Joseph66966.67788.671127153.9113
Jackson, Tyler77412061.6711389.486360152.83162.57

Rushing Stats

PlayerGames PlayedATTSYDSAVGLONGTDSRUSH YPG
Eneli, Madu6886707.61474111.67
Norwood, Tavontae'7573546.2120350.57
Jackson, Tyler7433187.4018245.43
St Andre, Hunter7412044.9812029.14
Regalbuto, Frankie43175.67604.25
Randall, Patrick3252.50501.67
Kahapea, Joseph6252.50300.83
Bowden, D'Ondrey7144.00400.57
Sturdivant Jr, David (KG)5133.00300.6
Gasser, Chase5111.00100.2

Receiving Stats

PlayerGames PlayedRECSYDSAVGLONGTDSREC YPG
Bowden, D'Ondrey72030215.1060243.14
St Andre, Hunter72024012.0039234.29
Cress, Kristopher7916518.3335023.57
Regalbuto, Frankie41014414.4041136
White, De'Shawn31212810.6755142.67
Eneli, Madu679914.1430116.5
Bardak, Adam546516.2548013
Norwood, Tavontae'736321.004809
Randall, Patrick33289.331509.33
Jackson, Tyler7133.00000.43
Defense Stats
Interception Stats
Punting Stats
Punt Return Stats
Kick Return Stats

Punting Stats

Kick Return Stats