Team

Loyola Chicago Club Football

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
RMU - Peoria
3 0 0 1.000 4 5 0 0.444 2-1 2-4 154 210 L1
Michigan State
2 1 0 0.667 3 2 0 0.600 1-1 2-1 147 77 W2
Milwaukee
1 2 0 0.333 1 5 0 0.167 0-4 1-1 75 96 L3
Loyola Chicago
0 3 0 0.000 2 3 0 0.400 1-1 1-2 63 117 L3
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
UM - Flint
@ Loyola Chicago
Game Notes/Stats
Loyola Chicago
@ Wright State
Game Notes/Stats
Milwaukee
*** @ Loyola Chicago
Game Notes/Stats
Loyola Chicago
*** @ Michigan State
Game Notes/Stats
Loyola Chicago
*** @ RMU - Peoria
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
15Beal, Willie07/19953rd / Jr5' 10"155WR / DBWaukegan, ILCristo Rey St. Martin
2Bos, Matthew02/19945th / 5Sr5' 8"185RB / SChicago, ILMount Carmel
Brooks Jr, Mycah09/19972nd / So5' 9"235South Holland, ILSeton Academy
85Bunn, Camren10/19971st / Fr6' 0"165C / SSt. Thomas, VIAntilles
22Catlin, Daniel08/19913rd / Jr5' 11"175OLB / RBLincolnshire, ILAdlai E. Stevenson
50Deal, Conor09/19909th / 5SR+6' 1"220DE / TEPalatine, ILPalatine
Dellavilla, Zachary08/19981st / Fr5' 10"215Buffalo, NYCanisius
25Deye, Gregory06/19918th / 5SR+6' 0"180RB / SPalos Hills, ILAmos Alonzo Stagg
11Dominguez, Juan06/19971st / Fr5' 9"145WR / DBGuayaquil, EcuadorInterAmerican Academy
28Dulleh Mr., Varmah05/19962nd / So5' 5"150RB / STChicago, ILGolder College Prep
52Fink, Matthew03/19981st / Fr6' 72"200NT / TEBirmingham, MISeaholm
Hoskin, jeremiah12/19962nd / So6' 72"175DB / WRchicago, ILChicago Academy
88Houlihan, Zane03/19981st / Fr6' 5"230TE / NTBrookfield, WIBrookfield East
8Jones, Larenz04/19971st / Fr5' 8"165DB / WRNew Orleans, LALusher Charter School
54Khosa, Jonathan06/19963rd / Jr6' 0"215DE / DLCumberland, WICumberland
7Klepp, Adam05/19981st / Fr6' 1"205QB / TEBirmingham, MISeaholm
41Napoli, Dominic04/19954th / Sr6' 1"190LB / OLMundelein, ILCarmel Catholic
34Papaioannou, Alexander07/19954th / Sr6' 0"155WR / SDes Plaines, ILMaine East
9Powell-Askew, Isaiah11/19971st / Fr5' 7"155DB / WRThe Colony, TXThe Colony
12Rodriguez, Gonzalo07/19981st / Fr5' 8"150K / PSanto Domingo, Dominican RepublicCarol Morgan School
6Rodriguez, James11/19962nd / So5' 10"185WR / DBAlsip, ILMarist
24Rodriguez, Rogelio02/19954th / Sr5' 10"180LB / RBChicago , ILMount Carmel
32Scales, Scotty02/19962nd / So5' 9"175LB / RBIndianapolis, INHeritage Christian School
20Serio, Vincent12/19962nd / So5' 9"210LB / FBPalatine, ILPalatine
65Sizemore, Seth07/19981st / Fr6' 3"255OT / NGSouth Bend, INSaint Joseph
62Sweezey, Kenny11/19944th / Sr5' 10"195OLB / OLBoston, MABoston College
10Valmores JR, Roy01/19903rd / Jr5' 7"150RB / DBCopperas Cove, TXCopperas Cove
77Weber, Austin10/19953rd / Jr5' 11"260OL / DLNiles, MINiles
78Wright, Kyle10/19953rd / Jr6' 0"255OL / DLRockton, ILHononegah
3Yandek, Caleb02/19981st / Fr5' 8"150DB / WRLaPorte, INLaPorte
Team Stats
Offensive Stats
Defensive Stats
Special Team Stats
Passing Stats
Rushing Stats
Receiving Stats
Kicking Stats

Passing Stats

PlayerGames PlayedCOMPATTSCMPPCTYDSYDS/ATTTDINTLONGRATEPASS YPG
Hoskin, jeremiah2357447.303805.1415081.38190
Klepp, Adam3112839.29843.0005028.7728
Bos, Matthew5010.0000.000000.000

Rushing Stats

Receiving Stats

PlayerGames PlayedRECSYDSAVGLONGTDSREC YPG
Bos, Matthew51313210.150026.4
Jones, Larenz3812615.750142
Rodriguez, James411908.180022.5
Powell-Askew, Isaiah346416.000121.33
Yandek, Caleb15438.600043
Deal, Conor213535.000117.5
Klepp, Adam33175.67005.67
Scales, Scotty42126.00003
Deye, Gregory2133.00001.5
Defense Stats
Interception Stats
Punting Stats
Punt Return Stats
Kick Return Stats