Team

Oakland Club Football

Schedule
Roster
Stats



Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
E Michigan
1 5 0 0.167 1 7 0 0.125 0-3 1-4 53 208 L6
Oakland
6 0 0 1.000 7 1 0 0.875 4-1 3-0 340 72 L1
Michigan State
4 2 0 0.667 4 3 0 0.571 2-1 2-2 264 111 W1
UM - Flint
1 5 0 0.167 1 6 0 0.143 1-4 0-2 40 370 L1
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Offensive Player of the Week

Ben Hajciar - #12 QB

Oakland

emailed eric Kenter

Offensive Player of the Week

Luke Dushaj - #30 LB/G

Oakland

emailed eric kenter

Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Oakland
*** @ Michigan State
Game Notes/Stats
Oakland
*** @ E Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Oakland
*** @ UM - Flint
Game Notes/Stats
E Michigan
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
UM - Flint
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan State
*** @ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
RMU - Peoria
@ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Sacred Heart
North Atlantic
@ Oakland
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
62Bartsch, James05/19946th / 5SR+6' 1"235DT / DECommerce, MIWalled Lake Northern
7Bussell, Mackenzie07/19973rd / Jr5' 10"165DB / WRAddison, MIAddison
15Craven, Jonathan09/19898th / 5SR+6' 1"200WR / DBFarmington, MIFarmington
8Drohan, Alec08/19973rd / Jr6' 2"200TE / LBOxford, MIOxford Schools Early College (OSEC)
30Dushaj, Luke11/19954th / Sr6' 3"195LB / GAuburn Hills, MIAvondale
45Eaglen, Zachary01/19955th / 5Sr6' 0"220DT / OLLake Orion, MILake Orion
87Ferris, Kyle08/19991st / Fr6' 4"235DE / OLHowell, MIHowell
24Fetterhoff, Blake05/19973rd / Jr5' 9"176DB / LSRochester Hills, MIRochester High
42Fetterhoff III, William02/19955th / 5Sr6' 0"200LB / RBRochester, MIRochester
32Grabowski, Trent11/19981st / Fr6' 0"185LB / RBArmada, MIArmada
53Grabowski, Grant08/19963rd / Jr6' 2"230OL / DLArmada, MIArmada
12Hajciar, Ben01/19982nd / So6' 1"185QB / DLFenton, MIFenton
99Hebb, Dawsen08/19982nd / So5' 10"225DT / GOxford, MIOxford
40Hellner, Isaiah12/19962nd / So5' 4"165RB / WRClarkston, MIEverest Collegiate
52Jacobs, Brett10/19963rd / Jr3' 6"220DE / OLBirmingham, MIBrother Rice
77Martin, Tyree02/19964th / Sr6' 2"290OT / NGWaterford Twp, MIWaterford Kettering
11Mayberry Jr., Jumaane 07/19955th / 5Sr5' 6"185RB / WREastpointe, MIEast Detroit
69Moncivais, Nicholas06/19865th / 5Sr5' 11"275OL / DLSaginaw, MIBridgeport
55Muir M, Trevor07/19984th / Sr6' 72"227OG / DLRochester hills, MIRochester
10O'connell, Steven06/19935th / 5Sr5' 10"165WR / DBClawson , MIClawson
5Pettway, Malik06/19964th / Sr5' 11"220RB / LBSterling Heights, MISterling Heights
Polite, Chris11/19945th / 5Sr5' 11"170K / Pauburn hills, MIOakland Christian
27Roberts, Joshua08/19964th / Sr5' 10"163WR / DBMacomb, MIHome schooled
9Ross Jr, Chris12/19971st / Fr5' 7"160WR / DBRochester, MIRochester
20Saad, Robert06/19955th / 5Sr6' 0"205LB / TEFair Haven, MIAnchor Bay
34Scandrick Jr., Harold01/19937th / 5SR+5' 9"200G / DEPontiac, MIPontiac
81Sebra, Andrew01/19982nd / So6' 10"225DE / OTshelby twp, MIeisenhower
37Sturgis-johnson, Noah12/19691st / Fr6' 2"195MLB / TEBurton, MIBendle
6Thomas Thomas, Kendrick06/19964th / Sr5' 9"155WR / DBAuburn Hills, MIAvondale
21Wiley, Tramon04/19973rd / Jr5' 9"180DB / WREastpointe, MIEast Detroit
54Williams, Justin12/19961st / Fr5' 10"230DL / GEastpointe, MIEast Detroit
Team Stats
Offensive Stats
Defensive Stats
Special Team Stats
Passing Stats
Rushing Stats
Receiving Stats
Kicking Stats

Passing Stats

Rushing Stats

PlayerGames PlayedATTSYDSAVGLONGTDSRUSH YPG
Pettway, Malik7734936.7530770.43
Mayberry Jr., Jumaane 7311795.7740125.57
Hajciar, Ben7321354.2220319.29
Wiley, Tramon65428.40017
Craven, Jonathan610414.10256.83

Receiving Stats

PlayerGames PlayedRECSYDSAVGLONGTDSREC YPG
Craven, Jonathan61226321.9240743.83
Wiley, Tramon61025725.7030542.83
Saad, Robert61225721.4255342.83
Ross Jr, Chris225527.5047127.5
O'connell, Steven114848.0048148
Thomas Thomas, Kendrick114545.000045
Pettway, Malik711717.001712.43
Defense Stats
Interception Stats
Punting Stats
Punt Return Stats
Kick Return Stats